herbal and organic products

bio soroush alborz

منو

This oil is a fixed oil extracted from the fruits of olea europaea, family oleaceae. The major constituents are triolein, tripalmitin, trilinolein, tristearate, monosterate, triarachidin, squalene, β-sitosterol and tocopherol. It is used as skin and hair conditioner in cosmetics like lotions, shampoos etc. It is a potent fatty acid penetration enhancer

Address 1

centeral office: no.22 , soroush research center, gohar Building , 3 rah e gohardasht , karaj – alborz

tel-fax: 0098(26)34458055

Email: Mail@Biosoroush.Com

Address 2

science and technology park , Karaj – Alborz

mobile:09388299831